329 Paarungen


Filter
alle zeigen
Das Textfeld filtert Verein und/oder Name z.B. "Kopperby", "Eggert", "Nicolaus"

Name(n)Verein(e)Disz.KlasseJahr
1Rene Kristensen / Michael Thomsen Hjerting IF HD C-Klasse 2019
2Claudia Schimpf Husumer FC DE B-Klasse 2019
3Rüdiger Dierks / Daniel Kroß Husumer FC HD C-Klasse 2019
4Allan Johnsen IF Vadum HE C-Klasse 2019
5Allan Johnsen / Mikkel Madsen IF Vadum HD C-Klasse 2019
6Amalie Rudkobing / Rune Rudkobing IF Vadum MD C-Klasse 2019
7Heidi Poulsen / Mikkel Madsen IF Vadum MD C-Klasse 2019
8Henriette Christensen / Heidi Poulsen IF Vadum DD C-Klasse 2019
9Henriette Christensen / Henrik Larsen IF Vadum MD C-Klasse 2019
10Henrik Larsen / Kasper Christensen IF Vadum HD C-Klasse 2019
11Kasper Christensen IF Vadum HE C-Klasse 2019
12Lasse Emil Nielsen / Rune Rudkobing IF Vadum HD C-Klasse 2019
13Michelle Klausen / Amalie Rudkobing IF Vadum DD C-Klasse 2019
14Michelle Klausen / Lasse Emil Nielsen IF Vadum MD C-Klasse 2019
15Gabriele Löffler / Sebastian Fischer Kieler TV MD B-Klasse 2019
16Mirek Barcz Kieler TV HE C-Klasse 2019
17Sebastian Fischer Kieler TV HE B-Klasse 2019
18Sina Guhse / Verena Becker Kieler TV DD C-Klasse 2019
19Verena Becker Kieler TV DE C-Klasse 2019
20Mirek Barcz / Adil Safder Kieler TV / Suchsdorfer SV HD C-Klasse 2019
21Monika Meiser Köpenicker SC DE C-Klasse 2019
22Monika Meiser / Olaf Nicolaus Köpenicker SC / BC Eintracht Südring Berlin MD C-Klasse 2019
23Marco Pfalzgraf / Bernd Kirey-Koch Möllner SV HD A-Klasse 2019
24Nils Grothusen / Arne Ratzlaff MTSV Hohenwestedt / VfL Oldesloe HD B-Klasse 2019
25Carsten Dräger MTV Gelting 08 HE C-Klasse 2019
26Carsten Dräger / Philipp Werbnick MTV Gelting 08 / TSV Kappeln HD C-Klasse 2019
27Bettina Gruhn / Sonja Jeschull MTV Lübeck DD B-Klasse 2019
28Bettina Gruhn / Tim Gerth MTV Lübeck / Ratzeburger SV MD B-Klasse 2019
29Stephan Burmeister MTV Vechelde HE A-Klasse 2019
30Stephan Burmeister / Sebastian Nieke MTV Vechelde / Berliner SC HD A-Klasse 2019
31Barbara Wagener / Heiko Schmidt NTSV Strand 08 MD B-Klasse 2019
32Mathias Mull NTSV Strand 08 HE C-Klasse 2019
33Petra Petersen-Wriggers / Barbara Wagener NTSV Strand 08 DD B-Klasse 2019
34Aline Sander / Lars Ihde NTSV Strand 08 / 1. Rendsburger BC MD B-Klasse 2019
35Jana Koch / Martina Bauer NTSV Strand 08 / 1. Rendsburger BC DD A-Klasse 2019
36Jonas Schröder / Robin Stevens NTSV Strand 08 / 1. Rendsburger BC HD A-Klasse 2019
37Petra Petersen-Wriggers / Martin Ehlers NTSV Strand 08 / 1. Rendsburger BC MD B-Klasse 2019
38Jana Koch / Lars Rieger NTSV Strand 08 / SSV Wichernschule Hamburg MD A-Klasse 2019
39Björn Kirsch / Lennart Plaumann Oststeinbeker SV HD A-Klasse 2019
40Inken Junge / Björn Kirsch Oststeinbeker SV MD A-Klasse 2019
41Inken Junge / Sandra Brauer Oststeinbeker SV DD A-Klasse 2019
42Sandra Brauer / Lennart Plaumann Oststeinbeker SV MD A-Klasse 2019
43Alexandra Giercke / Björn Schneider Oststeinbeker SV / BC Blau-Weiß Wittorf MD A-Klasse 2019
44Kristin Richter / Marcel Neumann Pritzwalker SV / BG Neukölln MD B-Klasse 2019
45Kristin Richter / Nathalie Prescher Pritzwalker SV / PSV Rostock DD B-Klasse 2019
46Daniel Kreikemeyer PSV Rostock HE C-Klasse 2019
47Daniel Kreikemeyer / Frederik Bartelt PSV Rostock HD C-Klasse 2019
48Dennis Wittke PSV Rostock HE B-Klasse 2019
49Dennis Wittke / Robert Lüdtke PSV Rostock HD B-Klasse 2019
50Dominik Köhler PSV Rostock HE C-Klasse 2019
[1]      << vorige      1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5      nächste >>      [7]